Rotate device to see full statistics
| Rank | Name | Team | App | POTM | B/Dish B/D | R/Dish R/D | P | W | Ave % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
Jon Sellars | Macclesfield D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 100% |
| 2 |
|
Tom Cason | Macclesfield C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100% |
| 3 |
|
Joe Elstone | Northwich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100% |
| 4 |
|
Jon Ravenscroft | Crewe C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100% |
| 5 |
|
Eddie Williams | Macclesfield C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100% |
| 6 |
|
Harry Beresford | Macclesfield A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 100% |
| 7 |
|
Mike fletcher | Northwich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100% |
| 8 |
|
Paul Fletcher | Northwich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100% |
| 9 |
|
Paul Johnson | Northwich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100% |
| 10 |
|
Steve Abbott | Crewe C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 11 |
|
Rick Bullock | Macclesfield C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 12 |
|
Rob Clayton | Macclesfield D | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 13 |
|
Dave Cobey | Macclesfield C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 14 |
|
Luke Cronin | Crewe C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 15 |
|
Richard Podmore | Macclesfield C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 16 |
|
James Reed | Congleton B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 17 |
|
Carl Roberts | Crewe C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 18 |
|
Andy Shard | Macclesfield D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 19 |
|
Jonny Sherratt | Macclesfield C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 20 |
|
Mike Tomlinson | Macclesfield C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 21 |
|
Amos Wright | Northwich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| 22 |
|
Callum Clark | Crewe A | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 23 |
|
Shane Cliffe | Macclesfield D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 24 |
|
Ash Rigby | Macclesfield A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 25 |
|
Anthony Sherratt | Crewe A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| 26 |
|
John Barton | Macclesfield A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| 27 |
|
Simon Knowles | Congleton B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| 28 |
|
Josh Moscati | Crewe A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| 29 |
|
Ryan Cotterill | Congleton B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 30 |
|
Lee Holmes | Macclesfield A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 31 |
|
Rob Oliver | Congleton B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 32 |
|
Paul Snape AKA snap | Macclesfield A | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| 33 |
|
Andy Warner | Congleton B | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| 34 |
|
Paul Barton | Macclesfield D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 35 |
|
Mike Evans | Crewe A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 36 |
|
Adam Jones | Congleton B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 37 |
|
Arron Scragg | Crewe A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| 38 |
|
Will Bell | Macclesfield D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 39 |
|
Ryan Conlon | Crewe A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 40 |
|
David Graham | Northwich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 41 |
|
Colin Lightfoot | Northwich | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 42 |
|
Kinsley Palin | Crewe A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 43 |
|
Joanne Taylor | Northwich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 44 |
|
Gary Warren | Northwich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| 45 |
|
Ank Caudwell | Macclesfield C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 46 |
|
Jack Massey | Northwich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 47 |
|
Jay Rawcliffe | Macclesfield D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 48 |
|
Colin Taylor | Macclesfield D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 49 |
|
Joshua Wardle-Paylor | Macclesfield C | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| 50 |
|
Jack Goode | Congleton B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| 51 |
|
Ian Barton | Macclesfield A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 52 |
|
Lewis Ditchfield | Macclesfield D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 53 |
|
Pete Eccles | Macclesfield D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 54 |
|
Alan Rowley | Macclesfield A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| 55 |
|
Tony Corbett | Congleton B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| 56 |
|
Dan Allen | Crewe A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| 57 |
|
Adam Byron | Congleton B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| 58 |
|
Marc Corbett | Macclesfield D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| 59 |
|
Chris Heapy | Macclesfield A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 60 |
|
Andy Hollinshead | Northwich | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 61 |
|
Chris Morris | Congleton B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 62 |
|
Lyndon Woodcock | Crewe A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| 63 |
|
Sean Convery | Crewe A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 64 |
|
Damien Pye | Crewe C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 65 |
|
Kory Sutton | Crewe C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 66 |
|
Rob Whitby | Macclesfield A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| 67 |
|
Matt Beresford | Macclesfield A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| 68 |
|
Alex Middleton | Macclesfield A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| 69 |
|
James Wills | Macclesfield D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| 70 |
|
Krister Ardern | Macclesfield A | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 71 |
|
Byron Ball | Crewe A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 72 |
|
Graham Crouch | Northwich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 73 |
|
Stuart Lindop | Congleton B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 74 |
|
Carl Meehan | Macclesfield C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 75 |
|
Jeff Ravenscroft | Macclesfield A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 76 |
|
Chris Rose | Macclesfield A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 77 |
|
Conor Smith | Macclesfield C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 78 |
|
Peter Swain | Congleton B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 79 |
|
Colin Thornley | Crewe A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 80 |
|
Simon Trenbirth | Crewe C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 81 |
|
Maddy Wilkinson | Macclesfield A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 82 |
|
Matt Williams | Crewe C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% |
